Понеділок, 29.04.2024, 07:38
Вітаю Вас Гість | RSS | Реєстрація | Вхід
ЧЕМПІОНАТ ДРОГОБИЦЬКОГО РАЙОНУ
2011 РІК
ПЕРША ЛІГА
ГРУПА "А"
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
1 | ФК "Медвежа" | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45 - 21 | 31 |
2 | "Сокіл" Ясениця | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35 - 21 | 26 |
3 | "Деметра" Ступниця | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 45 - 27 | 26 |
4 | "Каменяр" Нагуєвичі | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 42 - 22 | 25 |
5 | "Сокіл" Попелі | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24 - 37 | 14 |
6 | "Ватра" Уріж | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26 - 37 | 12 |
7 | "Зоря" Унятичі | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20 - 42 | 7 |
8 | "Арсенал" Лішня | 12 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 - 44 | 6 |
1 тур
08 травня 2011
"Арсенал" Лішня - "Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - 1:5
"Сокіл" Ясениця - "Зоря" Унятичі - 2:0
"Ватра" Уріж - "Сокіл" Попелі - 3:5
"Деметра" Ступниця - ФК "Медвежа" - 0:2
2 тур
15 травня 2011
"Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - "Сокіл" Ясениця - 3:3
"Зоря" Унятичі - "Ватра" Уріж - 0:2
"Сокіл" Попелі - ФК "Медвежа" - 1:2
"Арсенал" Лішня - "Деметра" Ступниця - 1:3
3 тур
22 травня 2011
"Сокіл" Ясениця - "Арсенал" Лішня - 3:0
"Ватра" Уріж - "Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - 1:1
ФК "Медвежа" - "Зоря" Унятичі - 5:2
"Деметра" Ступниця - "Сокіл" Попелі - 6:2
4 тур
28 травня 2011
"Арсенал" Лішня - "Ватра" Уріж - 3:1
"Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - ФК "Медвежа" - 5:3
"Сокіл" Попелі - "Зоря" Унятичі - 3:2
"Деметра" Ступниця - "Сокіл" Ясениця - 0:1
5 тур
05 червня 2011
"Сокіл" Ясениця - "Ватра" Уріж - 3:4
ФК "Медвежа" - "Арсенал" Лішня - 4:1
"Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - "Сокіл" Попелі - 4:1
"Деметра" Ступниця - "Зоря" Унятичі - 7:1
6 тур
11 червня 2011
"Сокіл" Ясениця - ФК "Медвежа" - 4:2
"Сокіл" Попелі - "Арсенал" Лішня - 2:2
"Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - "Зоря" Унятичі - 2:2
"Ватра" Уріж - "Деметра" Ступниця - 2:2
7 тур
19 червня 2011
ФК "Медвежа" - "Ватра" Уріж - 4:2
"Сокіл" Ясениця - "Сокіл" Попелі - 8:2
"Зоря" Унятичі - "Арсенал" Лішня - 1:6
"Деметра" Ступниця - "Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - 5:5
8 тур
24 липня 2011
"Ватра" Уріж - ФК "Медвежа" - 2:5
"Сокіл" Попелі - "Сокіл" Ясениця - 0:0
"Арсенал" Лішня - "Зоря" Унятичі - 0:3
"Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - "Деметра" Ступниця - 4:0
9 тур
30 липня 2011
ФК "Медвежа" - "Сокіл" Ясениця - 3:1
"Арсенал" Лішня - "Сокіл" Попелі - 3:0
"Зоря" Унятичі - "Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - 3:5
"Деметра" Ступниця - "Ватра" Уріж - 3:0
10 тур
07 серпня 2011
"Ватра" Уріж - "Сокіл" Ясениця - 3:4
"Арсенал" Лішня - ФК "Медвежа" - 0:3
"Зоря" Унятичі - "Деметра" Ступниця - 2:3
"Сокіл" Попелі - "Каменяр" Нагуєвичі
11 тур
13 серпня 2011
"Ватра" Уріж - "Арсенал" Лішня - 3:0
ФК "Медвежа" - "Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - 1:0
"Зоря" Унятичі - "Сокіл" Попелі - 2:0
"Сокіл" Ясениця - "Деметра" Ступниця
12 тур
21 серпня 2011
"Арсенал" Лішня - "Сокіл" Ясениця - 0:3
"Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - "Ватра" Уріж - 0:0
"Зоря" Унятичі - ФК "Медвежа" - 3:3
"Сокіл" Попелі - "Деметра" Ступниця - 4:7
13 тур
28 серпня 2011
"Сокіл" Ясениця - "Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - 3:1
ФК "Медвежа" - "Сокіл" Попелі - 1:0
"Деметра" Ступниця - "Арсенал" Лішня - 3:0
"Ватра" Уріж - "Зоря" Унятичі
14 тур
03 вересня 2011
"Каменяр" Нагуєвичі - "Арсенал" Лішня - 3:0
"Сокіл" Попелі - "Ватра" Уріж - 4:0
"Зоря" Унятичі - "Сокіл" Ясениця
ФК "Медвежа" - "Деметра" Ступниця
Інформація взята зі сайту http://bystryi.at.ua