Четвер, 28.03.2024, 22:40
Вітаю Вас Гість | RSS | Реєстрація | Вхід
ЧЕМПІОНАТ ГЛОБИНСЬКОГО РАЙОНУ
2013 РІК
ПЕРШИЙ ЕТАП
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
1 | "Сокіл" Шепелівка | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 38 - 15 | 33 |
2 | "Кринки" Великі Кринки | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 53 - 10 | 31 |
3 | ФК "Заможне" | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46 - 10 | 31 |
4 | "Агро-Світ" Петрівка | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 57 - 18 | 28 |
5 | "Гирман" Градизьк | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 46 - 22 | 19 |
6 | "Колос" Пустовійтове | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29 - 23 | 18 |
7 | ФК "Броварки" | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 33 | 18 |
8 | "Хорол" Іванове Селище | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20 - 35 | 15 |
9 | "Новатор" Обізнівка | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26 - 42 | 14 |
10 | "Зеніт" Бориси | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32 - 34 | 10 |
11 | "Альянс" Глобине | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 - 44 | 3 |
12 | ФК "Манжелія" | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 - 69 | 0 |
13 | "Ліра" Гриньки | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 - 53 | 0 |
1 тур
11-12 травня 2013
ФК "Заможне" - ФК "Манжелія" - 7:3
"Кринки" Великі Кринки - "Зеніт" Бориси - 7:1
"Гирман" Градизьк - "Агро-світ" Петрівка - 1:3
"Новатор" Обізнівка - "Сокіл" Шепелівка - 2:8
"Альянс" Глобине - "Колос" Пустовійтове - 0:2
"Ліра" Гриньки - "Хорол" Іванове Селище - 0:3
2 тур
18-19 травня 2013
"Зеніт" Бориси - "Гирман" Градизьк - 2:3
"Колос" Пустовійтове - "Ліра" Гриньки - 6:0
ФК "Броварки" - "Альянс" Глобине - 2:2
"Агро-світ" Петрівка - "Новатор" Обізнівка - 1:1
ФК "Манжелія" - "Кринки" Великі Кринки - 0:12
ФК "Хорол" Іванове Селище - ФК "Заможне" - 1:6
3 тур
25-26 травня 2013
"Сокіл" Шепелівка - "Агро-світ" Петрівка - 3:4
"Гирман" Градизьк - ФК "Манжелія" - 13:0
"Новатор" Обізнівка - "Зеніт" Бориси - 3:2
"Ліра" Гриньки - ФК "Броварки" - 1:3
ФК "Заможне" - "Колос" Пустовійтове - 3:1
"Кринки" Великі Кринки - "Хорол" Іванове Селище - +:-
4 тур
01-02 червня 2013
ФК "Манжелія" - "Новатор" Обізнівка - 2:6
"Хорол" Іванове Селище - "Гирман" Градизьк - 0:3
ФК "Броварки" - ФК "Заможне" - 0:4
"Альянс" Глобине - "Ліра" Гриньки - 3:0
"Зеніт" Бориси - "Сокіл" Шепелівка - 2:5
"Колос" Пустовійтове - "Кринки" Великі Кринки - 1:4
5 тур
08-09 червня 2013
"Новатор" Обізнівка - "Хорол" Іванове Селище - 2:3
"Кринки" Великі Кринки - ФК "Броварки" - 8:2
"Гирман" Градизьк - "Колос" Пустовійтове - 0:0
ФК "Заможне" - "Альянс" Глобине - 4:0
"Сокіл" Шепелівка - ФК "Манжелія" - +:-
"Агро-світ" Петрівка - "Зеніт" Бориси - +:-
6 тур
15-16 червня 2013
"Ліра" Гриньки - ФК "Заможне" - 0:7
"Колос" Пустовійтове - "Новатор" Обізнівка - 5:3
ФК "Броварки" - "Гирман" Градизьк - 3:2
"Хорол" Іванове Селище - "Сокіл" Шепелівка - 2:6
ФК "Манжелія" - "Агро-світ" Петрівка - 2:7
"Альянс" Глобине - "Кринки" Великі Кринки - 0:7
7 тур
22-23 червня 2013
"Новатор" Обізнівка - ФК "Броварки" - 1:1
"Сокіл" Шепелівка - "Колос" Пустовійтове - 5:2
"Агро-світ" Петрівка - ФК "Хорол" Іванове Селище - 8:0
"Зеніт" Бориси - ФК "Манжелія" - 9:2
"Гирман" Градизьк - "Альянс" Глобине - 3:0
"Кринки" Великі Кринки - "Ліра" Гриньки - +:-
8 тур
29-30 червня 2013
"Хорол" Іванове Селище - "Зеніт" Бориси - 3:1
"Колос" Пустовійтове - "Агро-світ" Петрівка - 2:3
"Ліра" Гриньки - "Гирман" Градизьк - 2:6
"Альянс" Глобине - "Новатор" Обізнівка - 2:4
ФК "Заможне" - "Кринки" Великі Кринки - 0:0
ФК "Броварки" - "Сокіл" Шепелівка - 0:1
9 тур
13-14 липня 2013
"Зеніт" Бориси - "Колос" Пустовійтове - 2:2
ФК "Манжелія" - "Хорол" Іванове Селище - 2:3
"Гирман" Градизьк - ФК "Заможне" - 1:4
"Сокіл" Шепелівка - "Альянс" Глобине - 3:0
"Агро-світ" Петрівка - ФК "Броварки" - 8:2
"Новатор" Обізнівка - "Ліра" Гриньки - +:-
10 тур
20 липня 2013
"Колос" Пустовійтове - ФК "Манжелія" - 3:0
ФК "Броварки" - "Зеніт" Бориси - 5:1
"Альянс" Глобине - "Агро-світ" Петрівка - 0:8
"Ліра" Гриньки - "Сокіл" Шепелівка - 0:3
ФК "Заможне" - "Новатор" Обізнівка - 4:1
"Кринки" Великі Кринки - "Гирман" Градизьк - 2:1
11 тур
27-28 липня 2013
"Новатор" Обізнівка - "Кринки" Великі Кринки - 1:7
"Зеніт" Бориси - "Альянс" Глобине - 0:8
ФК "Манжелія" - ФК "Броварки" - 2:6
"Хорол" Іванове Селище - "Колос" Пустовійтове - 1:3
"Сокіл" Шепелівка - ФК "Заможне" - 2:1
"Агро-світ" Петрівка - Ліра» - 13:1
12 тур
03-04 серпня 2013
ФК "Броварки" - "Хорол" Іванове Селище - 2:1
"Альянс" Глобине - ФК "Манжелія" - 3:0
"Ліра" Гриньки - "Зеніт" Бориси - 1:4
"Гирман" Градизьк - "Новатор" Обізнівка - 7:1
ФК "Заможне" - "Агро-світ" Петрівка - 3:2
"Кринки" Великі Кринки - "Сокіл" Шепелівка - 3:4
13 тур
10-11 серпня 2013
"Хорол" Іванове Селище - "Альянс" Глобине - 3:2
"Колос" Пустовійтове - ФК "Броварки" - 2:2
"Сокіл" Шепелівка - "Гирман" Градизьк - 3:1
"Агро-світ" Петрівка - "Кринки" Великі Кринки - 0:3
"Зеніт" Бориси - ФК "Заможне" - 0:3
ФК "Манжелія" - "Ліра" Гриньки - 5:0
Інформація взята зі сайту http://kolos-fc.ucoz.ru