ЧЕМПІОНАТ ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ
ПРИЗЕРИ

Рік 1 місце 2 місце 3 місце
2019/2020      
2018/2019 "Нафтовик" Долина "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада "ПрикарпаттяТепловик"ІваноФранківськ
2017/2018 ФК "Галич" "Нафтовик" Долина "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада
2016/2017 "Карпати" Коломия "КолосГороденківщини"Городенка ФК "Калуш"
2016(весна) "Оскар" Підгір`я "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада "Карпати" Коломия
2015 "Оскар" Підгір`я "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада "Карпати" Коломия
2014 "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада ФК "Перегінське" "Придністров`я" Тлумач
2013 "Карпати" Коломия "Газоаик" Богородчани "Кроно-Карпати" Брошнів-Осада
2012 "Карпати" Яремче "Газовик" Богородчани "Карпати" Коломия
2011 "Карпати" Коломия "Придністров`я" Тлумач "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ
2010 "Карпати" Печеніжин "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ "Карпати" Яремче
2009 "Карпати" Яремче "Дельта" Гвіздець "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ
2008 "Карпати" Яремче "Цементник" Ямниця "Кадоган-Дельта" Гвіздець
2007 "Карпати" Яремче "Цементник" Ямниця "Кадоган-Дельта" Гвіздець
2006 "Цементник" Ямниця "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ ФК "Тужилів"
2005 "Дельта" Гвіздець "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ "Карпати" Яремче
2004 "Дельта" Гвіздець ФК "Тужилів" "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ
2003 "Дельта" Гвіздець "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ ФК "Королівка"
2002 "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ "Дельта" Гвіздець "Захід" Снятин
2001 "Пробій" Городенка "Дельта" Гвіздець "Бескид" Надвірна
2000 ФК "Королівка" "Корона-КГД" Івано-Франківськ "Тепловик" Івано-Франківськ
1999(осінь) "Техно-Центр" Рогатин "БУКлайнс" Королівка "Корона-КГД" Івано-Франківськ
1998/1999 "Пробій" Городенка "Бескид" Надвірна "Прикарпаття-2" Івано-Франківськ
1997/1998 "Енергетик" Бурштин "Опілля" Рогатин "Бескид" Надвірна
1996/1997 "Нафтовик" Долина "Енергетик" Бурштин "Бистриця" Богородчани
1995/1996 "Автоливмаш"Івано-Франківськ "Покуття" Коломия "Нафтовик" Долина
1994/1995 "Хімік" Калуш "Енергетик" Бурштин "Барва" Івано-Франківськ
1993/1994 "Нафтовик" Долина "Пробій" Городенка "Дружба" Богородчани
1992/1993 "Лімниця" Перегінське "Автоливмаш" Івано-Франківськ "Домобудівник" Бурштин
1992(весна) "Хутровик" Тисмениця "Хімік" Калуш "Бескид" Надвірна
1991 "Покуття" Коломия "Машинобудівник" Івано-Франківськ "Дружба" Богородчани
1990 "Нафтовик" Долина "Енергетик" Бурштин "Галичина" Голинь
1989 "Нафтовик" Долина "Колос" Голинь/Калуш "Електрооснатка" Коломия
1988 "Бистриця" Надвірна "Колос" Голинь "Нафтовик" Долина
1987 "Колос" Голинь "Нафтовик" Долина "Бистриця" Надвірна
1986 "Колос" Голинь "Нафтовик" Долина "Маяк" Богородчани
1985 "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ "Сільмаш" Коломия "Металіст" Івано-Франківськ
1984 "Нафтовик" Долина "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ "Сільмаш" Коломия
1983 "Нафтовик" Долина "Сільмаш" Коломия "Хімік" Калуш
1982 "Локомотив" Івано-Франківськ "Хімік" Калуш "СК ім.Руднєва" Івано-Франківськ
1981 "Локомотив" Івано-Франківськ "Хімік" Калуш "Нафтовик" Долина
1980 "Нафтовик" Долина "Хімік" Калуш "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ
1979 "Нафтовик" Долина "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ "Хімік" Калуш
1978 "Хімік" Калуш "Нафтовик" Долина "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ
1977 "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ "Нафтовик" Долина "Сільмаш" Коломия
1976 "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ "СК ім.Руднєва" Івано-Франківськ "Колос" Хотинь
1975 "Хімік" Калуш "Нафтовик" Долина "Сільмаш" Коломия
1974 "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ "Хімік" Калуш "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада
1973 "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ "Хімік" Калуш "Сільмаш" Коломия
1972 "Електрон" Івано-Франківськ "Хімік" Калуш "Будівельник" Калущ
1971 "Прилад" Івано-Франківськ "Будівельник" Калуш "Хімік" Калуш
1970 "Будівельник" Калуш "Нафтовик" Надвірна "Хімік" Калуш
1969 "Хімік" Калуш "Карпати" Коломия "Будівельник" Калуш
1968 "Карпати" Коломия "Хімік" Калуш "Нафтовик" Надвірна
1967 "Хімік" Калуш "Нафтовик" Надвірна ДРЕС, Бурштин
1966 "Хімік" Калуш "Нафтовик" Надвірна "Карпати" Коломия
1965 "Нафтовик" Надвірна "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада "Хімік" Калуш
1964 "Нафтовик" Долина "Нафтовик" Надвірна "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада
1963 "Нафтовик" Надвірна "Нафтовик" Долина "Карпати" Брошнів-Осада
1962 ЛК "Осмолода" Перегінське "Нафтовик" Надвірна "Нафтовик" Долина
1961 "Хімік" Калуш "Нафтовик" Долина  
1960 "Хімік" Калуш "Авангард" Коломия "Нафтовик" Долина
1959 "Хімік" Калуш "Авангард" Коломия "Метеор" Станіславів
1958 "Хімік" Калуш "Харчовик" Станіславів "Авангард" Коломия
1957 "Хімік" Калуш    
1956 "Буревісник" Коломия "Колгоспник" Ямниця  
1955 "Хімік" Калуш "Буревісник" Коломия "Локомотив" Станіславів
1954 "Іскра" Коломия "Локомотив" Станіславів  
1953 "Спартак" Станіславів    
1952 "Хімік" Калуш "Нафтовик" Надвірна "Іскра" Коломия
1951 "Спартак" Станіславів ДТСААФ, Станіславів  
1950 ДТСАРМ, Станіславів "Спартак" Станіславів "Хімік" Калуш
1949 "Спартак" Станіславів "Хімік" Калуш  
1948 "Динамо" Станіславів    
1947 збірна Калуша "Медик" Станіславів  
1946 "Спартак" Станіславів    
1945 "Блискавка" Коломия    
1938/1939 "Стшєлєц-Гурка" Станіславів "Ревера" Станіславів КСЗН, Ріпне
1937/1938 "Ревера" Станіславів    
1936/1937 "Ревера" Станіславів "Стшєлєц-Гурка" Станіславів  
1936 "Погонь" Стрий "Стшєлєц-Гурка" Станіславів  
1935 "Ревера" Станіславів    
1934 "Ревера" Станіславів