ЧЕМПІОНАТ ХЕРСОНСЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ
ПРИЗЕРИ

Рік 1 місце 2 місце 3 місце
1947 команда м.Скадовськ    
1948 "Авангард" Херсон    
1949      
1950 "Спартак" Херсон    
1951      
1952 "Спартак" Генічеськ    
1953 "Спартак" Херсон    
1954 "Спартак" Херсон    
1955 "Авангард" Херсон    
1956 "Авангард" Херсон    
1957 "Авангард" Херсон    
1958 "Авангард" Херсон    
1959 "Авангард" Генічеськ    
1960 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1961 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1962 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1963 "Локомотив" Херсон    
1964 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1965 "Локомотив" Херсон    
1966 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1967 "Нафтовик" Херсон    
1968 "Будівельник" Генічеськ    
1969 "Будівельник" Генічеськ    
1970 "Текстильник" Херсон    
1971 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1972 "Спартак" Херсон    
1973 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1974 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1975 "Кристал" Херсон    
1976 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1977 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1978 "Колос" Скадовськ    
1979 "Колос" Скадовськ    
1980 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1981 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1982 "Колос" Осокорівка    
1983 "Колос" Осокорівка    
1984 "Колос" Осокорівка    
1985 "Колос" Осокорівка    
1986 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1987 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
1988 "Меліоратор" Каховка    
1989 "Меліоратор" Каховка    
1990 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке "Меліоратор" Каховка "Колос" Осокорівка
1991 "Меліоратор" Каховка    
1992 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке    
1993 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке    
1994 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке    
1995 "Колос" Осокорівка    
1996 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке "Мир" Горностаївка "Колос" Осокорівка
1997 "Мир" Горностаївка    
1998 "Динамо" Цюрупинськ    
1999 "Динамо" Цюрупинськ    
2000 "Чумак" Каховка    
2001 КЗЕЗО, Каховка    
2002 КЗЕЗО, Каховка "Динамо" Цюрупинськ "Текстильник" Херсон
2003 КЗЕЗО, Каховка, "Динамо" Цюрупинськ    
2004 "Енергія" Нова Каховка    
2005 "Мир" Горностаївка    
2006 "Мир" Горностаївка    
2007 "Мир" Горностаївка    
2008 "Сігма" Херсон    
2009 "Енергія" Нова Каховка "Кристал" Херсон "Сігма" Херсон
2010 "Кристал" Херсон    
2011 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке    
2012 "Темп" Микільське "Таврія" Новотроїцьке "Колос" Хлібодарівка
2013 "Таврія" Новотроїцьке "Колос" Хлібодарівка "Темп" Микільське
2014 "Вікторія" Бехтери "Мир" Горностаївка "Колос" Хлібодарівка
2015