ЧЕМПІОНАТ КОБЕЛЯЦЬКОГО РАЙОНУ
2011 РІК
ДРУГА ЛІГА
ГРУПА "Б"

Команда І В Н П Р/М О
1 "Дніпро" Світлогірське 14 13 0 1 76 - 11 39
2 "Маяк" Орлик 14 10 1 3 46 - 27 31
3 "Оріль" Канави 14 8 1 5 31 - 27 25
4 "Водник" Вільховатка 14 7 0 7 30 - 23 21
5 ФК "Василівка" 14 6 6 6 45 - 41 20
6 "Добробут" Озера 14 4 1 9 33 - 44 13
7 ФК "Радянське" 14 3 0 11 31 - 57 9
8 "Нива" Бродщина 14 2 1 11 15 - 76 7

1 тур
30 квітня 2011
"Нива" Бродщина - ФК "Василівка" - 2:5
ФК "Радянське" - "Водник" Вільховатка - 4:2
"Маяк" Орлик - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 0:1
"Добробут" Озера - "Оріль" Канави - 0:2
2 тур
07 травня 2011
ФК "Василівка" - ФК "Радянське" - 8:3
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Маяк" Орлик - 0:3
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Добробут" Озера - 5:0
"Оріль" Канави - "Нива" Бродщина - 6:2
3 тур
16 травня 2011
ФК "Радянське" - "Нива" Бродщина - 7:1
"Маяк" Орлик - ФК "Василівка" - 4:2
"Добробут" Озера - "Водник" Вільховатка - 2:1
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Оріль" Канави - 7:2
4 тур
21 травня 2011
"Нива" Бродщина - "Маяк" Орлик - 0:3
ФК "Василівка" - "Добробут" Озера - 4:2
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 0:5
"Оріль" Канави - ФК "Радянське" - 2:1
5 тур
28 травня 2011
"Маяк" Орлик - ФК "Радянське" - 4:2
"Добробут" Озера - "Нива" Бродщина - 9:0
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - ФК "Василівка" - 4:0
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Оріль" Канави - 2:1
6 тур
04 червня 2011
ФК "Радянське" - "Добробут" Озера - 2:5
"Нива" Бродщина - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 1:3
ФК "Василівка" - "Водник" Вільховатка - 3:2
"Оріль" Канави - "Маяк" Орлик - 1:2
7 тур
11 червня 2011
"Добробут" Озера - "Маяк" Орлик - 2:3
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - ФК "Радянське" - 7:0
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Нива" Бродщина - 7:1
ФК "Василівка" - "Оріль" Канави - 3:0
8 тур
06 серпня 2011
"Оріль" Канави - ФК "Василівка" - 3:2
"Нива" Бродщина - "Водник" Вільховатка - 1:3
ФК "Радянське" - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 2:5
"Маяк" Орлик - "Добробут" Озера - 5:3
9 тур
13 серпня 2011
"Маяк" Орлик - "Оріль" Канави - 5:0
"Водник" Вільховатка - ФК "Василівка" - 4:0
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Нива" Бродщина - 17:0
"Добробут" Озера - ФК "Радянське" - +:-
10 тур
20 серпня 2011
"Оріль" Канави - "Водник" Вільховатка - 2:1
ФК "Василівка" - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 0:4
"Нива" Бродщина - "Добробут" Озера - 3:2
ФК "Радянське" - "Маяк" Орлик - 3:4
11 тур
27 серпня 2011
ФК "Радянське" - "Оріль" Канави - 1:6
"Добробут" Озера - ФК "Василівка" - 4:4
"Маяк" Орлик - "Нива" Бродщина - 7:1
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Водник" Вільховатка
12 тур
03 вересня 2011
"Оріль" Канави - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 3:2
ФК "Василівка" - "Маяк" Орлик - 3:3
"Нива" Бродщина - ФК "Радянське" - 3:0
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Добробут" Озера
13 тур
17 вересня 2011
"Нива" Бродщина - "Оріль" Канави - 0:0
"Добробут" Озера - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 1:9
"Маяк" Орлик - "Водник" Вільховатка - 1:2
ФК "Радянське" - ФК "Василівка" - 6:4
14 тур
24 вересня 2011
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Маяк" Орлик 7:2
ФК "Василівка" - "Нива" Бродщина - 7:0
"Водник" Вільховатка - ФК "Радянське" - +:-
"Оріль" Канави - "Добробут" Озера - +:-

Інформація взята зі сайту http://kolos-fc.ucoz.ru