ЧЕМПІОНАТ КОБЕЛЯЦЬКОГО РАЙОНУ
2013 РІК
ДРУГА ЛІГА

Команда І В Н П Р/М О
1 "Спартак" Рибалки 20 13 3 4 68 - 24 42
2 "Красна" Красне 20 12 3 5 54 - 37 39
3 ФК "Радянське" 20 11 4 5 61 - 30 37
4 "Маяк" Орлик 20 11 3 6 53 - 44 36
5 ФК "Котовське" 20 11 2 7 65 - 41 35
6 "Дніпро" Світлогірське 20 11 2 7 44 - 22 35
7 "Добробут" Озера 20 10 2 8 45 - 32 32
8 ФК "Василівка" 20 7 1 12 33 - 41 22
9 "Водник" Вільховатка 20 5 2 13 28 - 55 17
10 "Стріла" Сухинівка 20 4 2 14 21 - 70 14
11 "Оріль" Канави 20 3 0 17 14 - 88 9

1 тур
11 травня 2013
"Красна" Красне - ФК "Василівка" - 1:0
"Добробут" Озера - "Маяк" Орлик - 4:2
"Стріла" Сухинівка - ФК "Котовське" - 3:7
"Оріль" Канави - ФК "Радянське" - 0:2
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 2:2
2 тур
18 травня 2013
ФК "Василівка" - "Добробут" Озера - 2:0
"Маяк" Орлик - "Стріла" Сухинівка - 2:2
ФК "Котовське" - "Оріль" Канави - 9:1
ФК "Радянське" - "Водник" Вільховатка - 5:2
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Спартак" Рибалки - 1:0
3 тур
25 травня 2013
"Добробут" Озера - "Красна" Красне - 3:3
"Стріла" Сухинівка - ФК "Василівка" - 1:0
"Оріль" Канави - "Маяк" Орлик - 1:4
"Водник" Вільховатка - ФК "Котовське" - 3:2
"Спартак" Рибалки - ФК "Радянське" - 3:2
4 тур
01 червня 2013
"Красна" Красне - "Стріла" Сухинівка - 6:0
ФК "Василівка" - "Оріль" Канави - 2:1
"Маяк" Орлик - "Водник" Вільховатка - 3:2
ФК "Котовське" - "Спартак" Рибалки - 5:2
ФК "Радянське" - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 3:0
5 тур
08 червня 2013
"Стріла" Сухинівка - "Добробут" Озера - 0:4
"Оріль" Канави - "Красна" Красне - 0:3
"Водник" Вільховатка - ФК "Василівка" - 1:3
"Спартак" Рибалки - "Маяк" Орлик - 6:3
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - ФК "Котовське" - 1:0
6 тур
15 червня 2013
"Красна" Красне - "Водник" Вільховатка - 4:3
ФК "Василівка" - "Спартак" Рибалки - 2:3
"Маяк" Орлик - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 4:2
ФК "Котовське" - ФК "Радянське" - 4:4
"Добробут" Озера - "Оріль" Канави - +:-
7 тур
22 червня 2013
"Оріль" Канави - "Стріла" Сухинівка - 2:1
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Добробут" Озера - 2:1
"Спартак" Рибалки - "Красна" Красне - 2:1
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - ФК "Василівка" - 1:2
ФК "Радянське" - "Маяк" Орлик - 3:1
8 тур
29 червня 2013
"Стріла" Сухинівка - "Водник" Вільховатка - 3:0
"Добробут" Озера - "Спартак" Рибалки - 2:1
"Красна" Красне - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 2:3
ФК "Василівка" - ФК "Радянське" - 2:1
"Маяк" Орлик - ФК "Котовське" - 5:1
9 тур
06 липня 2013
"Спартак" Рибалки - "Стріла" Сухинівка - 10:0
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Добробут" Озера - 0:1
ФК "Радянське" - "Красна" Красне - 2:2
ФК "Котовське" - ФК "Василівка" - 0:3
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Оріль" Канави - +:-
10 тур
13 липня 2013
"Оріль" Канави - "Спартак" Рибалки - 0:7
"Стріла" Сухинівка - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 0:4
"Добробут" Озера - ФК "Радянське" - 3:4
"Красна" Красне - ФК "Котовське" - 4:4
ФК "Василівка" - "Маяк" Орлик - 3:3
11 тур
20 липня 2013
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Оріль" Канави - 8:0
ФК "Радянське" - "Стріла" Сухинівка - 7:0
ФК "Котовське" - "Добробут" Озера - 5:2
"Маяк" Орлик - "Красна" Красне - 4:1
"Спартак" Рибалки - "Водник" Вільховатка
12 тур
03 серпня 2013
"Красна" Красне - "Маяк" Орлик - 1:2
"Добробут" Озера - ФК "Котовське" - 1:0
"Стріла" Сухинівка - ФК "Радянське" - 4:2
"Оріль" Канави - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 1:7
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Спартак" Рибалки - 1:1
13 тур
10 серпня 2013
"Маяк" Орлик - ФК "Василівка" - 4:3
ФК "Котовське" - "Красна" Красне - 5:3
ФК "Радянське" - "Добробут" Озера - 2:0
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Стріла" Сухинівка - 2:0
"Спартак" Рибалки - "Оріль" Канави - 10:2
14 тур
17 серпня 2013
ФК "Василівка" - ФК "Котовське" - 0:2
"Красна" Красне - ФК "Радянське" - 3:2
"Добробут" Озера - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 0:0
"Стріла" Сухинівка - "Спартак" Рибалки - 1:1
"Оріль" Канави - "Водник" Вільховатка
15 тур
31 серпня 2013
ФК "Котовське" - "Маяк" Орлик - 7:1
ФК "Радянське" - ФК "Василівка" - 5:1
"Спартак" Рибалки - "Добробут" Озера - 2:1
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Стріла" Сухинівка - 3:0
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Красна" Красне - +:-
16 тур
07 вересня 2013
"Маяк" Орлик - ФК "Радянське" - 0:0
ФК "Василівка" - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - 0:1
"Красна" Красне - "Спартак" Рибалки - 2:1
"Добробут" Озера - "Водник" Вільховатка - 3:0
"Стріла" Сухинівка - "Оріль" Канави - 4:0
17 тур
21 вересня 2013
ФК "Радянське" - ФК "Котовське" - 5:2
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Маяк" Орлик - 4:0
"Спартак" Рибалки - ФК "Василівка" - 3:0
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Красна" Красне - 1:4
"Оріль" Канави - "Добробут" Озера - 1:7
18 тур
28 вересня 2013
"Маяк" Орлик - "Спартак" Рибалки - 1:4
ФК "Василівка" - "Водник" Вільховатка - 4:5
"Красна" Красне - "Оріль" Канави - 4:1
"Добробут" Озера - "Стріла" Сухинівка - +:-
ФК "Котовське" - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - +:-
19 тур
05 жовтня 2013
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - ФК "Радянське" - 1:0
"Спартак" Рибалки - ФК "Котовське" - 3:0
"Водник" Вільховатка - "Маяк" Орлик - 0:2
"Стріла" Сухинівка - "Красна" Красне - -:+
"Оріль" Канави - ФК "Василівка"
20 тур
12 жовтня 2013
ФК "Радянське" - "Спартак" Рибалки - 2:2
"Маяк" Орлик - "Оріль" Канави - 4:0
ФК "Василівка" - "Стріла" Сухинівка - 6:2
"Красна" Красне - "Добробут" Озера - 5:4
ФК "Котовське" - "Водник" Вільховатка - +:-
21 тур
19 жовтня 2013
"Оріль" Канави - ФК "Котовське" - 0:3
"Стріла" Сухинівка - "Маяк" Орлик - 0:4
"Спартак" Рибалки - "Дніпро" Світлогірське - +:-
"Водник" Вільховатка - ФК "Радянське" - -:+
"Добробут" Озера - ФК "Василівка" - +:-
22 тур
26 жовтня 2013
"Дніпро" Світлогірське - "Водник" Вільховатка
ФК "Радянське" - "Оріль" Канави
ФК "Котовське" - "Стріла" Сухинівка
"Маяк" Орлик - "Добробут" Озера
ФК "Василівка" - "Красна" Красне

Інформація взята зі сайту http://kolos-fc.ucoz.ru