ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЛЬВІВСЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ
ПРИЗЕРИ

Рік 1 місце 2 місце 3 місце
2019      
2018 "Юність" Верхня Білка СКК "Демня" ФК "Миколаїв"
2017 ФК "Миколаїв" "Рочин" Соснівка СКК "Демня"
2016 СКК "Демня" "Гірник" Соснівка "Кар`єр" Торчиновичі
2015 "Рух" Винники СКК "Демня" "Бори" Бориничі-Ходорів
2014 "Рух" Винник "Гірник" Соснівка ФК "Миколаїв"
2013 "Рух" Винники ФК "Миколаїв" "Гірник" Соснівка
2012 "Рух" Винники "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька ФК "Самбір"
2011 ФК "Куликів" "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька ФК "Самбір"
2010 "Нафтуся" Східниця ФК "Самбір" "Кар`єр" Торчиновичі
2009 "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька "Шахтар" Червоноград "Галичина" Дрогобич
2008 "Рава" Рава-Руська "Галичина" Львів "Шахтар" Червоноград
2007 "Рава" Рава-Руська "Галичина" Львів "Сокіл" Суховоля
2006 "Шахтар" Червоноград "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька "Сокіл" Суховоля
2005 "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька "Сокіл" Суховоля "Шахтар" Червоноград
2004 "Карпати" Трускавець "Гарай" Жовква "Рава-2" Рава-Руська
2003 "Рава-2" Рава-Руська "Гарай" Жовква "Шахтар" Червоноград
2002 "Рава" Рава-Руська "Гарай" Жовква "Рочин" Соснівка
2001 "Рочин" Соснівка "Карпати" Трускавець ФСК "Яворів"
2000 "Рочин" Соснівка "Сокіл" Золочів СКА-"Орбіта" Львів
1999(осінь) "Нафтовик" Борислав "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька  
1998/1999 СК "Трускавець" "Рочин" Соснівка "Нафтовик" Борислав
1997/1998 "Явір" Яворів    
1996/1997 "Явір" Яворів "Цементник-Хорда" Миколаїв "Дністер" Самбір
1995/1996 "Явір" Яворів    
1994/1995 "Явір" Яворів    
1993/1994 "Гарай" Жовква "Сільмаш" Львів  
1992/1993 "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька    
1992(весна) "Цементник" Миколаїв    
1991 "Гірник" Новояворівське "Скала" Стрий "Авангард" Жидачів
1990 "Газовик" Комарно "Колос" Городок "Промінь" Воля-Баранецька
1989 "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька "Гірник" Новояворівськ "Спартак" Самбір
1988 "Спартак" Самбір "Автомобіліст" Львів "Карпати" Кам`янка-Бузька
1987 "Авангард" Жидачів "Авангард" Дрогобич "Спартак" Самбір
1986 "Цементник" Миколаїв "Авангард" Дрогобич "Авангард" Добромиль
1985 ЛВВПУ, Львів "Спартак" Самбір "Цементник" Миколаїв
1984 "Спартак" Самбір ЛВВПУ, Львів "Хімік" Сокаль
1983 "Цементник" Миколаїв "Спартак" Самбір "Хімік" Сокаль
1982 "Автомобіліст" Львів "Спартак" Самбір  
1981 "Хімік" Дрогобич "Спартак" Самбір "Цементник" Миколаїв
1980 "Хімік" Дрогобич "Зоря" Керниця "Шахтар" Червоноград
1979 "Шахтар" Червоноград "Цементник" Миколаїв "Хімік" Новий Розділ
1978 "Сокіл" Львів "Шахтар" Червоноград  
1977 "Шахтар" Червоноград    
1976 СКА, Львів "Сокіл" Львів "Ватра" Рудно
1975 СКА, Львів "Ватра" Рудно "Цукровик" Ходорів
1974 СКА, Львів "Сокіл" Львів "Цукровик" Ходорів
1973 "Сокіл" Львіів    
1972 "Авангард" Стрий    
1971 "Сокіл" Львів    
1970 "Сокіл" Львів "Хімік" Новий Розділ  
1969 "Хімік" Новий Розділ "Цементник" Миколаїв "Авангард" Дрогобич
1968 "Хімік" Новий Розділ    
1967 "Шахтар" Червоноград    
1966 "Сокіл" Львів    
1965 "Хімік" Новий Розділ    
1964 "Промінь" Львів    
1963 ЛВВПУ, Львів "Локомотив" Стрий "Промінь" Львів
1962 "Сільмаш" Львів "Локомотив" Стрий  
1961 "Сільмаш" Львів "Локомотив" Стрий "Спартак" Самбір
1960 "Авангард" Винники "Шахтар" Червоноград "Авангард" Стрий
1959 "Спартак" Дрогобич "Шахтар" Сокаль "Буревісник" Львів
1958 "Авангард" Нестеров "Спартак" Яворів "Авангард" Городок
1957(осінь) "Червоний прапор" Городок "Спартак" Перемишляни  
1957(весна) "Червоний прапор" Городок або "Спартак" Яворів  
1956 "Буревісник" Золочів(?) "Спартак" Яворів(?) "Шахтар" Сокаль
1955 "Буревісник" Золочів    
1954 "Колгоспник" Бібрка    
1953 "Динамо" Львів    
1952 "Динамо" Львів    
1951 "Колгоспник" Бібрка "Динамо" Яворів "Іскра" Золочів
1950 ОБО-2, Львів