ЧЕМПІОНАТ СУМСЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ
ПРИЗЕРИ

Рік 1 місце 2 місце 3 місце
1952 "Машинобудівник" Суми    
1953 "Торпедо" Суми    
1954 "Торпедо" Суми    
1955 "Хімік" Шостка    
1956 "Насосник" Суми    
1957 "Буревісник" Шостка    
1958 "Насосник" Суми    
1959 "Авангард" Шостка    
1960 "Авангард" Конотоп    
1961 "Екран" Шостка    
1962 СВАДКУ, Суми    
1963 "Торпедо" Суми    
1964 "Електрон" Ромни    
1965 "Екран" Шостка    
1966 "Харчовик" Суми    
1967 "Харчовик" Суми    
1968 "Шахтар" Конотоп    
1969 "Харчовик" Суми    
1970 СВАДКУ, Суми    
1971 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1972 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1973 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1974 "Свема" Шостка    
1975 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1976 "Електрон" Ромни    
1977 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1978 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1979 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1980 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1981 "Фрунзенець" Суми "Нафтовик" Охтирка "Ливарник" Суми
1982 "Ливарник" Суми    
1983 "Спартак" Охтирка    
1984 "Явір" Краснопілля "Спартак" Глухів  
1985 "Фрунзенець" Суми "Автомобіліст" Суми  
1986 "Автомобіліст" Суми    
1987 "Фрунзенець" Суми    
1988 "Маяк" Суми    
1989 "Фрунзенець" Суми "Автомобіліст" Суми "Спартак" Глухів
1990 "Автомобіліст" Суми    
1991 "Вікторія" Лебедин "Хімік" Суми "Явір" Краснопілля
1992 "Сирзавод" Глухів    
1993 "Спартак" Охтирка    
1994 "Свема" Шостка    
1995 ФК "Шостка"    
1995/1996 "Електрон" Ромни    
1996/1997 "Харчовик" Попівка   "Аваль" Глухів
1997/1998 "Нафтовик-2" Охтирка    
1998/1999 "Фрунзенець-Ліга-99" Суми "Нафтовик-2" Охтирка "Харчовик" Попівка
2000 "Електрон-2" Ромни "Фрунзенець-Ліга-99" Суми "Спартак" Глухів
2001 "Шахтар" Конотоп    
2002 "Нафтовик-2" Охтирка    
2003 "Нафтовик-2" Охтирка    
2004 "Шахтар" Конотоп "Імпульс" Шостка "Електрон" Ромни
2005 "Нафтовик-2" Охтирка "Надія-АПК" Роменський район "Шахтар" Конотоп
2006 "Шахтар" Конотоп "Качанівський ГПЗ" Охтирський район "Ромни-Кондитер" Ромни
2007 "Шахтар" Конотоп "Сула" Ромни "Нафтовик-2" Охтирка
2008 "Нафтовик-2" Охтирка "Шахтар" Конотоп "СБК-Кондитер" Ромни
2009 "Шахтар" Конотоп "Автолюкс" Суми СБК, Ромни
2010 "ОНПР-Укрнафта" Охтирка "Шахтар" Конотоп "СНАУ-Автолюкс" Суми
2011 ФК "Дружба" "Шахтар" Конотоп "СумДУ" Суми
2012 "Шахтар" Конотоп "Локомотив" Дружба "СКІФ-СДПУ" Суми
2013 "ОНПР-Укрнафта" Охтирка "Локомотив" Кролевець "Шахтар" Конотоп
2014 "Агробізнес ТСК" Ромни "Локомотив" Кролевець "Спартак-СумБуд" Суми
2015