ЧЕМПІОНАТ ВОЛИНСЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ
ПРИЗЕРИ

Рік 1 місце 2 місце 3 місце
2019/2020      
2018/2019 "Вотранс" Луцьк "Луцьксантехмонтаж-536" Луцьк НФК "Боратин"
2017/2018 "Луцьксантехмонтаж-536" Луцьк "Ласка" Боратин ФЦ "Ковель-Волинь"
2016/2017 "Луцьксантехмонтаж-536" Луцьк "Ласка" Боратин ФЦ "Ковель-Волинь"
2015/2016 "Луцьксантехмонтаж-536" Луцьк "Ласка" Боратин ФЦ "Ковель-Волинь"
2014/2015 "Луцьксантехмонтаж-536" Луцьк "Ласка" Боратин "Волиньагротех" Гірка Полонка
2013/2014 "Ласка" Боратин "Луцьксантехмонтаж-536" Луцьк ФК "Піддубці"
2012/2013 МФК "Ковель-Волинь" "Луцьксантехмонтаж-536" Луцьк "Ласка" Боратин
2011 "Вотранс-ЛТСМ" Луцьк МФК "Ковель-Волинь" "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
2010 МФК "Ковель-Волинь" "Вотранс-ЛТСМ" Луцьк ДЮФШ "Волинь" Луцьк
2009 МФК "Ковель-Волинь" "Вотранс-ЛТСМ" Луцьк "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
2008 МФК "Ковель" ФК "Володимир-Волинський" "Вотранс-ЛТСМ" Луцьк
2007 "Вотранс-ЛСТМ" Луцьк ФК "Володимир-Волинський" ФК "Ковель"
2006 "Вотранс-ЛСТМ" Луцьк ФК "Володимир-Волинський" "Стир" Берестечко
2005 ФК "Ковель" "Західний Буг" Іваничі  
2004 ФК "Ковель" ФК "Торчин" ФК "Володимир-Волинський"
2003 ФК "Ковель" "Світязь" Швцьк ФК "Торчин"
2002 "Світязь" Шацьк "Університет-ДЮСШ" Рожище ФК "Торчин"
2001 "Явір-Волиньліс" Цумань ФК "Торчин" ФК "Володимир-Волинський"
2000 "Явір-Волиньліс" Цумань ОЛШЕ, Ковель "Рубіж" Любомль
1999(осінь) "Підшипник" Луцьк "Явір" Цумань ЕНКО, Луцьк
1998/1999 "Явір" Цумань ЕНКО, Луцьк "Троянда-Експрес" Гірка Поляна
1997/1998 ЕНКО, Луцьк "Явір" Цумань "Промінь-Волинь" Рожище
1996/1997 "Явір" Цумань ЕНКО, Луцьк "Колос" Ковель
1995/1996 ЕНКО, Луцьк "Явір" Цумань ФК "Ковель"
1994/1995 ФК "Ковель" "Явір" Цумань "Рубіж" Любомль
1993/1994 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Явір" Цумань "Колос" Ківерці
1992/1993 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Колос" Ківерці "Автомобіліст" Камінь-Каширський
1992(весна) "Підшипник" Луцьк "Електрик" Луцьк "Шахта №9" Нововолинськ
1991 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Шахтар №9" Нововолинськ "Сільмаш" Ковель
1990 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Сільмаш" Ковель "Електрик" Луцьк
1989 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Електрик" Луцьк "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
1988 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Сільмаш" Ковель "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
1987 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Сільмаш" Ковель "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
1986 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Сільмаш" Ковель "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
1985 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Сільмаш" Ковель "Колос" Ківерці
1984 "Сільмаш" Ковель "Колос" Ківерці "Прилад" Луцьк
1983 "Сільмаш" Ковель "Підшипник" Луцьк "Буревісник" Луцьк
1982 "Сільмаш" Ковель "Підшипник" Луцьк "Прилад" Луцьк
1981 "Підшипник" Луцьк "Сільмаш" Ковель "Локомотив" Ківерці
1980 "Сільмаш" Ковель "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Локомотив" Ківерці
1979 "Прилад" Луцьк "Сільмаш" Ковель "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
1978 "Прилад" Луцьк "Ферммаш" Рожище "Сільмаш" Ковель
1977 "Прилад" Луцьк "Ферммаш" Рожище "Сільмаш" Ковель
1976 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Ферммаш" Рожище "Сільмаш" Ковель
1975 "Сільмаш" Ковель "Торпедо" Луцьк "Машинобудівник" Рожище
1974 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Торпедо" Луцьк "Локомотив" Ковель
1973 "Сільмаш" Ковель "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Електрик" Луцьк
1972 "Сільмаш" Ковель "Торпедо" Луцьк "Локомотив" Ковель
1971 "Локомотив" Ковель "Машинобудівник" Рожище "Торпедо-2" Луцьк
1970 "Спартак" Ковель "Електрик" Луцьк "Механізатор" Рожище
1969 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Механізатор" Рожище "Меліоратор" Камінь-Каширський
1968 "Рубін" Ковель "Меліоратор" Камінь-Каширський "Сільгосптехніка" Торчин
1967 "Електрик" Луцьк "Рубін" Ковель "Локомотив" Ковель
1966 "Локомотив" Ковель "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Електрик" Луцьк
1965 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Будівельник" Луцьк "Локомотив" Ковель
1964 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Колгоспник" Ковель ГБО, Луцьк
1963 "Зеніт" Володимир-Волинський "Локомотив" Ковель "Спартак" Луцьк
1962 "Зеніт" Володимир-Волинський "Локомотив" Ковель "Спартак" Луцьк
1961 "Зеніт" Володимир-Волинський "Спартак" Луцьк "Локомотив" Ковель
1960 "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Зеніт" Володимир-Волинський ГБО, Ковель
1959 ГБО, Луцьк ГБО, Володимир-Волинський "Шахтар" Нововолинськ
1958 ГБО, Луцьк "Шахтар" Нововолинськ "Локомотив" Ковель
1957 ГБО, Луцьк "Шахтар" Нововолинськ  
1956 м.Володимир-Волинський м.Луцьк Горохівський район
1955 "Колгоспник" Горохів    
1954      
1953 "Динамо" Луцьк "Спартак" Рожище  
1952      
1951      
1950      
1949 "Локомотив" Ківерці