ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЗАПОРІЗЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ
ПРИЗЕРИ

Рік 1 місце 2 місце 3 місце
2019      
2018 "Мотор" Запоріжжя "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол "Портовик" Маріуполь,Донецька обл
2017 "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол "Мотор" Запоріжжя "Портовик" Маріуполь,Донецька обл
2016 "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол "Мотор" Запоріжжя "Мелітопольськачерешня"Мелітополь
2015 "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол "Вектор" Богатирівка "Мотор" Запоріжжя
2014 "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол "Мотор" Запоріжжя "Вектор" Богатирівка
2013 "Мелітопольськачерешня"Мелітополь "Вектор" Богатирівка "Мотор" Запоріжжя
2012 "Мотор-Січ" Запоріжжя "Таврія-Скіф" Роздол "Вектор" Богатирівка
2011 "Мелітопольськачерешня"Мелітополь "Мотор" Запоріжжя ФК "Петрівка"
2010 "Мотор" Запоріжжя "Ілліч-Осипенко"Осипенко "Таврія" Новомиколаївка
2009 "Ілліч-Осипенко" Осипенко "Вікторія" Довге "Спартак-КПУ" Запоріжжя
2008 "Ілліч-Осипенко" Осипенко ФК "Петрівка" "Спартак-КПУ" Запоріжжя
2007 "Ілліч-Осипенко" Осипенко ФК "Петрівка" "Спартак-ЗІГМУ" Запоріжжя
2006 "Динамо" Запоріжжя ФК "Петрівка" "Ілліч-Осипенко" Осипенко
2005 ФК "Петрівка"    
2004 "ЗІГМУ-Спартак" Запоріжжя "Таврія" Новомиколаївка "Мотор" Запоріжжя
2003 "ЗАлК" Запоріжжя "ЗІГМУ-Спартак" Запоріжжя "Роза вітрів" Гуляйполе
2002 "ЗАлК" Запоріжжя    
2001 "Роза вітрів" Гуляйполе    
2000 "ЗАлК" Запоріжжя "Таврія" Новомиколаївка "Мотор Січ" Запоріжжя
1999(осінь) "ЗАлК" Запоріжжя "Зірка" Запоріжжя "Мотор Січ" Запоріжжя
1998/1999 "ЗАлК" Запоріжжя "Мотор Січ" Запоріжжя "Таврія" Новомиколаївка
1997/1998 "ЗАлК" Запоріжжя "Мотор Січ" Запоріжжя "Будтрансгаз" Оріхів
1996/1997 "ЗАлК" Запоріжжя    
1995/1996      
1994/1995 "ЗАлК" Запоріжжя "Енергія" Бердянськ  
1993/1994   "Енергія" Бердянськ  
1992/1993 "Віктор" Запоріжжя    
1992(весна) "Торпедо" Мелітополь "Дизеліст" Токмак "Стріла"(Мотор Січ), Запоріжжя
1991 "Орбіта" Запоріжжя "Дружба" Осипенко "Енергія" Бердянськ
1990 "Металург" Запоріжжя "Орбіта" Запоріжжя "Дизеліст" Токмак
1989 "Трансформатор" Запоріжжя "Торпедо" Бердянськ "Прогрес" Приазовське
1988 "Енергія" Бердянськ "Старт" Запоріжжя "Прогрес" Приазовське
1987 "Торпедо" Бердянськ "Кристал" Запоріжжя "Старт" Запоріжжя
1986 "Трансформатор" Запоріжжя "Старт" Запоріжжя "Орбіта" Запоріжжя
1985 "Кристал" Запоріжжя "Старт" Запоріжжя "Гірник" Дніпрорудне
1984 "Торпедо" Мелітополь "Трансформатор" Запоріжжя "Старт" Запоріжжя
1983 "Хімік" Запоріжжя "Гірник" Дніпрорудне "Торпедо" Мелітополь
1982 "Гірник" Дніпрорудне "Старт" Запоріжжя "Кристал" Запоріжжя
1981 "Старт" Запоріжжя "Гірник" Дніпрорудне "Кристал" Запоріжжя
1980 "Титан" Запоріжжя "Старт" Запоріжжя "Кристал" Запоріжжя
1979 "Старт" Запоріжжя    
1978 "Старт" Запоріжжя    
1977 "Титан" Запоріжжя "Старт" Запоріжжя "Кристал" Запоріжжя
1976 "Трансформатор" Запоріжжя    
1975 "Трансформатор" Запоріжжя "СДЮШОРМеталург"Запоріжжя "Стріла" Запоріжжя
1974 "Комунар" Запоріжжя    
1973 "Гірник" Дніпрорудне    
1972 "Гірник" Дніпрорудне    
1971 "Титан" Запоріжжя    
1970 "Титан" Запоріжжя    
1969 "Торпедо" Мелітополь    
1968 "Метаор" Запоріжжя    
1967 "Титан" Запоріжжя    
1966 "Стріла" Запоріжжя    
1965 "Стріла" Запоріжжя    
1964 "Стріла" Запоріжжя    
1963 "Стріла" Запоріжжя    
1962 "Азовець" Бердянськ    
1961 "Буревісник" Мелітополь    
1960 "Буревісник" Мелітополь "Авангард" Мелітополь  
1959 "Машинобудівник" Запоріжжя    
1958 "Авангард" Великий Токмак    
1957 "Буревісник" Мелітополь    
1956 "Буревісник" Мелітополь    
1955 "Машинобудівник" Запоріжжя    
1954 "Машинобудівник" Запоріжжя    
1953 "Машинобудівник" Запоріжжя    
1952 "Машинобудівник" Запоріжжя    
1951 "Стріла"(Машинобудівник),Запоріжжя    
1950 "Металург" Запоріжжя    
1949 "Сталь" Запоріжжя    
1948 "Торпедо" Осипенко    
1947 "Торпедо" Осипенко    
1946 "Більшовик" Запоріжжя    
1945 "Локомотив" Запоріжжя    
1940 "Локомотив" Запоріжжя    
1939 "Локомотив" Запоріжжя