ЧЕМПІОНАТ ВІННИЦЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ
ПРИЗЕРИ

Рік 1 місце 2 місце 3 місце
2019/2020      
2018/2019      
2017/2018 "Світанок-Агросвіт" Шляхова "ЕМС-Поділля" Вінниця "Факел" Липовець
2016/2017 "ЕМС-Поділля" Вінниця "Факел" Липовець "Патріот" Кукавка
2015/2016 "Факел" Липовець "Патріот" Кукавка ФК "Вінниця"
2014/2015 "Патріот" Кукавка ФК "Вінниця" "Шляховик" Погребище
2013/2014 "Шляховик" Погребище ФК "Вінниця" "Локомотив" Козятин
2012/2013 ФК "Вінниця" "Сокіл" Гайсин "Шляховик" Погребище
2011/2012 "Держслужбовець-КФКС" Вінниця "Сокіл" Гайсин "Патріот" Тульчин
2010/2011 "Тирас" Ямпіль "Сокіл" Гайсин "Патріот" Тульчин
2009/2010 "Вилам" Хмільник "Тирас" Ямпіль "КФКС-Нива-2" Вінниця
2008/2009 "Авангард" Сутиски "Горизонт" Козятин ФК "Тульчин"
2007/2008 "O.L,KAR" Шаргород "Авангард" Сутиски "Ларіс" Калинівка
2006/2007 "Авангард" Сутиски "Горизонт" Козятин "Нива-Світанок" Вінниця
2005/2006 "Лісовик-Поділля" Тульчин "Горизонт" Козятин "Будівельник-Нива" Гнівань
2004/2005 "Поділля-Ліс" Кирсанівка "Горизонт" Козятин "Будівельник" Гнівань
2003/2004 "Поділля-МЛ" Тульчин "Авангард-Енергія" Ладижин "Нива" Вінниця
2002/2003 "Поділля-МЛ" Кирнасівка "Кіровець" Могилів-Подільський ФК "Вінниця"-2
2001/2002 "Кіровець" Могилів-Подільський "Будівельник-Нива" Гнівань "Поділля" Кирнасівка
2000/2001 "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Будівельник-Нива" Гнівань "Авангард" Ладижин
1999/2000 "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Будівельник-Нива" Гнівань "Нива" Тростянець
1998/1999 "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Академік-Нива" Вінниця "Хімік" Вінниця
1997/1998 "Кіровець" Могилів-Подільський "Хімік" Вінниця "Мортира" Калинівка
1996/1997 "Фортуна" Шаргород "Кіровець" Могилів-Подільський "Лісовик" Тульчин
1995/1996 "Хімік" Вінниця "Світанок" Вінницький район  
1994/1995 "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Хімік-Нива-2" Вінниця "Світанок" Вінницький район
1993/1994 "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Хімік" Вінниця "Сокіл-Альфа" Гайсин
1992/1993 "Інтеграл" Вінниця "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Хімік" Вінниця
1992(весна) "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Інтеграл" Вінниця  
1991 "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Інтеграл" Вінниця "Граніт" Шаргород
1990 "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Інтеграл" Вінниця "Сокіл" Гайсин
1989 "Граніт" Шаргород "Поділля" Кирнасівка "Сокіл" Гайсин
1988      
1987 "Інтеграл" Вінниця    
1986 "Темп" Вінниця "Кооператор" Літин "Кіровець" Могилів-Подільський
1985 "Колос" Серебрія "Інтеграл" Вінниця "Машинобудівник" Калинівка
1984      
1983      
1982 "Інтеграл" Вінниця    
1981      
1980 "Інтеграл" Вінниця    
1979 "Інтеграл" Вінниця    
1978 "Інтеграл" Вінниця    
1977 "Інтеграл" Вінниця    
1976     "Інтеграл" Вінниця
       
1971 "Харчовик" Вінниця    
1970 "Будівельник" Вінниця "Харчовик-М`ясокомбінат" Вінниця "Кіровець" Могилів-Подільський
       
1962 "Буревісник" Вінниця