ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЗАКАРПАТСЬКОЇ ОБЛАСТІ
ПРИЗЕРИ

Рік 1 місце 2 місце 3 місце
2018 "Севлюш" Виноградів ФК "Середнє" ФК "Ужгород"
2017 ФК "Минай" ФК "Середнє" "Севлюш" Виноградів
2016 ФК "Ужгород" "Севлюш" Виноградів ФК "Минай"
2015 ФК "Ужгород" "Севлюш" Виноградів ФК "Дийда"
2014 ФК "Поляна" ФК "Середнє" "Севлюш" Виноградів
2013 "Метеор" Пістрялово ФК "Поляна" ФК "Середнє"
2012 ФК "Мукачеве" "Берегвідейк" Берегове ФК "Поляна"
2011 "Берегвідейк" Берегове ФК "Мукачеве" ФК "Поляна"
2010 "Берегвідейк" Берегове ФК "Середнє" ФК "Поляна"
2009 "Берегвідейк" Берегове ФК "Поляна" ФК "Мукачеве"
2008 ФК "Мукачеве" "Говерла" Ясіня "Берегвідейк" Берегове
2007 ФК "Мукачеве" "Авангард" Свалява "Ужгородський" Ужгород
2006 "Авангард" Свалява "Русь" Хуст "Ужгородський" Ужгород
2005 "Авангард" Свалява "Ужгородський" Ужгород "Русь" Хуст
2004 "Авангард" Свалява "Ялинка" Великий Бичків "Русь" Хуст
2003 "Авангард" Свалява "Закарпаття-2" Ужгород "Русь" Хуст
2002 "Авангард" Свалява "Русь" Хуст "Ялинка" Великий Бичків
2001 "Авангард" Свалява "Ялинка" Великий Бичків СК "Хуст"
2000 СК "Перечин" СК "Хуст" "Лінет" Берегове
1999 СКА-"Паланок" Мукачеве СК "Перечин" СК "Хуст"
1998(осінь) "Лінет" Берегове СК "Перечин" "Паланок" Мукачеве
1997/1998 "Лінет" Берегове "Паланок" Мукачеве СК "Хуст"
1996/1997 "Вішибу" Берегове ФК "Яноші" "Беркут" Бедевля
1995/1996 "Карпати" Рахів "Локомотив" Чоп "Прометей" Тячів
1994/1995 "Бужора" Іршава "Прометей" Тячів "Беркут" Бедевля
1993/1994 "Аваль" Довге "Локомотив" Чоп "Беркут" Бедевля
1993(весна) "Скала" Кольчино "Прометей" Тячів "Електрон" Воловець
1992 "Аваль" Довге "Лижник" Мукачеве "Ялинка" Великий Бичків
1991 "Тиса" Петрово "Колос" Вишково "Ялинка" Великий Бичків
1990 "Керамік" Виноградів "Металіст" Іршава "Тиса" Петрово
1989 "Керамік" Виноградів "Колос" Вишково "Приладист" Мукачеве
1988 "Керамік" Виноградів "Приладист" Мукачеве не визначався
1987 "Кооператор" Хуст "Приладист" Мукачеве "Керамік" Виноградів
1986 "Колос" Вишково "Кооператор" Хуст "Пластмасовик"Виноградів
1985 "Колос" Заставне "Пластмасовик" Виноградів "Керамік" Виноградів
1984 "Керамік" Виноградів "Колос" Заставне "Колос" Вишково
1983 "Авангард" Свалява "Колос" Заставне "Карпати" Дубове
1982 "Кооператор" Хуст "Колос" Нове Давидкове "Пластмасовик"Виноградів
1981 "Колос" Нове Давидкове "Металіст" Іршава "Колос" Вишково
1980 "Колос" Нове Давидкове "Пластик" Виноградів "Кооператор" Хуст
1979 "Урожай" Кольчино "Хімік" Перечин "Авангард" Тересва
1978 "Карпати" Буштино "Тиса" Буштино "Колос" Нове Давидкове
1977 "Урожай" Кольчино "Колос" Вишково "Приладист" Мукачеве
1976 "Пластмасовик" Виноградів "Урожай" Кольчино "Колос" Нове Давидкове
1975 "Радванка" Ужгород "Хімік" Великий Бичків "Колос" Вишково
1974 "Пластмасовик" Виноградів "Колос" Вишково "Урожай" Кольчино
1973 "Деревообробник" Вилок "Пластмасовик" Виноградів "Хімік" Великий Бичків
1972 "Шахтар" Ільниця "Карпати" Рахів "Спартак" Тячів
1971 "Латориця" Мукачеве "Кооператор" Берегове "Меблевик" Берегове
197950 "Латориця" Мукачеве "Хімік" Перечин "Карпати" Рахів
1969 "Кооператор" Берегове "Будівельник" Хуст "Автомобіліст" Ужгород
1968 "Меблевик" Хуст "Автомобіліст" Ужгород "Пластмасовик"Виноградів
1967 "Хімік" Перечин "Приладист" Мукачеве  
1966 "Колгоспник" Сторожниця "Приладист" Мукачеве "Пластмасовик"Виноградів
1965 "Авангард" Хуст "Пластмасовик" Виноградів "Приладист" Мукачеве
1964 "Авангард" Хуст АТМП, Мукачеве "Приладист" Мукачеве
1963 "Червона Зірка" Ужгород "Меблевик" Берегове  
1962 "Приладист" Мукачеве "Меблевик" Берегове  
1961 "Колгоспник" Берегове "Авангард" Свалява "Авангард-ФМК" Ужгород
1960 "Авангард" Хуст "Солекоп" Солотвино "Шахтар" Березинка
1959 "Авангард" Хуст "Авангард І" Свалява  
1958 "Авангард" Довге "Локомотив" Мукачеве не визначався
1957 "Будівельник" Солотвино "Буревісник" Ужгород не визначався
1956 "ЧервонаЗіркаМФК"Ужгород "Буревісник" Солотвино "Червона Зірка" Буштино
1955(осінь) "Буревісник" Виноградів "ЧервонаЗіркаМФК"Ужгород "Іскра" Вилок
1955(весна) "Червона Зірка" Буштино "Буревісник" Ужгород "Локомотив" Королево
1954 "Іскра" Виноградів "Червона Зірка" Свалява ДОК, Ужгород
1953(осінь) "Міськторг" Мукачеве    
1953(весна) "Спартак" Ужгород    
1952 "Червона Зірка" Чинадійово "Локомотив" Чоп не визначався
1951 "Динамо" Мукачеве "Червона Зірка" Тересва "Локомотив" Ужгород
1950 "Динамо" Мукачеве "Більшовик" Солотвино "Більшовик" Берегове
1949 "Динамо" Мукачеве "Більшовик" Виноградів "Більшовик" Берегове
1948 "Динамо" Мукачеве "Більшовик" Солотвино "Більшовик" Хуст
1947 "Динамо" Мукачеве    
1946 "Динамо" Мукачеве    
1945 УРСТ "Спартак" Ужгород "Динамо" Мукачеве "Русь" Ужгород